2017年硕士研究生政审通过人员名单(第一批)

发布时间:2017-04-27        浏览量:4302

    

序号姓名录取专业名称政审材料
      1      何志芳      国民经济学      审批通过
      2      柯晓星      国民经济学      审批通过
      3      刘若秋      国民经济学      审批通过
      4      肖宇桐      国民经济学      审批通过
      5      周腾      国民经济学      审批通过
      6      胡诗韵      国民经济学      审批通过
      7      温振鑫      国民经济学      审批通过
      8      朱晓君      国民经济学      审批通过
      9      沈倩      国民经济学      审批通过
      10      张旭      国民经济学      审批通过
      11      吴以豪      国民经济学      审批通过
      12      黄剑飞      国民经济学      审批通过
      13      裴紫竹      国民经济学      审批通过
      14      孙欢欢      国民经济学      审批通过
      15      王洪靖      国民经济学      审批通过
      16      刘高      国民经济学      审批通过
      17      吴文文      国民经济学      审批通过
      18      饶琴      国民经济学      审批通过
      19      郭宪利      区域经济学      审批通过
      20      黄羽迪      区域经济学      审批通过
      21      肖慧      区域经济学      审批通过
      22      奚兴强      区域经济学      审批通过
      23      张宇      区域经济学      审批通过
      24      许泽庆      区域经济学      审批通过
      25      张璐      区域经济学      审批通过
      26      葛力铭      区域经济学      审批通过
      27      胡皓      区域经济学      审批通过
      28      方娟娟      区域经济学      审批通过
      29      庄晓栋      区域经济学      审批通过
      30      吴聪      区域经济学      审批通过
      31      张玉      区域经济学      审批通过
      32      刘丹      区域经济学      审批通过
      33      王远卓      区域经济学      审批通过
      34      金欢      区域经济学      审批通过
      35      郭艺      区域经济学      审批通过
      36      荣露      区域经济学      审批通过
      37      管跃跃      财政学      审批通过
      38      郭天宇      财政学      审批通过
      39      邢迎雪      财政学      审批通过
      40      王冬      财政学      审批通过
      41      梁思婧      财政学      审批通过
      42      赫文宁      财政学      审批通过
      43      彭梦惠      财政学      审批通过
      44      梁媛      财政学      审批通过
      45      罗丹      金融学      审批通过
      46      刘盾      金融学      审批通过
      47      贾涛      金融学      审批通过
      48      刘俊涛      金融学      审批通过
      49      陈冬兰      金融学      审批通过
      50      祝盈盈      金融学      审批通过
      51      张腾羊      金融学      审批通过
      52      熊俊宇      金融学      审批通过
      53      朱沛      金融学      审批通过
      54      雷元安      金融学      审批通过
      55      刘怡南      产业经济学      审批通过
      56      肖艳      产业经济学      审批通过
      57      肖金鑫      产业经济学      审批通过
      58      储艳霞      产业经济学      审批通过
      59      阮夏丽      产业经济学      审批通过
      60      林艳玲      产业经济学      审批通过
      61      韩亚军      产业经济学      审批通过
      62      黄嘉冬      产业经济学      审批通过
      63      刘煜      国际贸易学      审批通过
      64      黄鹏      国际贸易学      审批通过
      65      陈珊      国际贸易学      审批通过
      66      邵青青      国际贸易学      审批通过
      67      窦茂伟      国际贸易学      审批通过
      68      杨文琪      国际贸易学      审批通过
      69      薛敏      国际贸易学      审批通过
      70      黄嘉怡      国际贸易学      审批通过
      71      金瑞      国际贸易学      审批通过
      72      赵晓青      劳动经济学      审批通过
      73      宋美      劳动经济学      审批通过
      74      郭肖玲      劳动经济学      审批通过
      75      蔺思雨      劳动经济学      审批通过
      76      赵珊珊      劳动经济学      审批通过
      77      朱敏      劳动经济学      审批通过
      78      陆涛      劳动经济学      审批通过
      79      刘可时      统计学      审批通过
      80      余强      统计学      审批通过
      81      王佳书      统计学      审批通过
      82      陈帅      统计学      审批通过
      83      郁宝琪      统计学      审批通过
      84      李闪      统计学      审批通过
      85      陈琪琪      统计学      审批通过
      86      张月梅      统计学      审批通过
      87      丰帆      统计学      审批通过
      88      饶建萍      数量经济学      审批通过
      89      宋佳      数量经济学      审批通过
      90      王涛      数量经济学      审批通过
      91      李萌      数量经济学      审批通过
      92      张兴皖      数量经济学      审批通过
      93      李雷      数量经济学      审批通过
      94      陈安石      系统理论      审批通过
      95      于晓      系统理论      审批通过
      96      王珏      系统分析与集成      审批通过
      97      杨楚越      系统分析与集成      审批通过
      98      周振      系统分析与集成      审批通过
      99      王皓晴      系统分析与集成      审批通过
      100      王涛      系统分析与集成      审批通过
      101      李苗苗      系统分析与集成      审批通过
      102      陆年生      系统分析与集成      审批通过
      103      蒋峰      系统分析与集成      审批通过
      104      刘宝龙      系统分析与集成      审批通过
      105      曹夏琳      系统分析与集成      审批通过
      106      唐益翔      系统分析与集成      审批通过
      107      顾翔玮      系统分析与集成      审批通过
      108      唐崇伟      系统分析与集成      审批通过
      109      王宁      系统工程      审批通过
      110      万慧云      系统工程      审批通过
      111      吴宇星      系统工程      审批通过
      112      尚春剑      系统工程      审批通过
      113      冀和      系统工程      审批通过
      114      陆玉玉      系统工程      审批通过
      115      高猛猛      系统工程      审批通过
      116      郭皓月      系统工程      审批通过
      117      王晓飞      系统工程      审批通过
      118      窦军      系统工程      审批通过
      119      彭大江      系统工程      审批通过
      120      赵瑞      交通运输工程      审批通过
      121      张超      交通运输工程      审批通过
      122      黄玥      交通运输工程      审批通过
      123      刘海华      交通运输工程      审批通过
      124      葛庆红      交通运输工程      审批通过
      125      王晓刚      交通运输工程      审批通过
      126      周天乐      交通运输工程      审批通过
      127      谢晓凡      交通运输工程      审批通过
      128      宋可然      交通运输工程      审批通过
      129      高蕾      交通运输工程      审批通过
      130      倪屹聆      交通运输工程      审批通过
      131      周磊磊      交通运输工程      审批通过
      132      陈凯佳      交通运输工程      审批通过
      133      范柏桐      交通运输工程      审批通过
      134      戴亚轩      交通运输工程      审批通过
      135      刘佳昆      交通运输工程      审批通过
      136      尹蔓迟      交通运输工程      审批通过
      137      刘杰      交通运输工程      审批通过
      138      陆加伟      交通运输工程      审批通过
      139      倪敏      交通运输工程      审批通过
      140      任义凡      交通运输工程      审批通过
      141      牛惠威      交通运输工程      审批通过
      142      钱飞飞      交通运输工程      审批通过
      143      戴霆      交通运输工程      审批通过
      144      厉健晖      交通运输工程      审批通过
      145      崔何凌      交通运输工程      审批通过
      146      浦东平      管理科学与工程      审批通过
      147      张玲      管理科学与工程      审批通过
      148      潘丽      管理科学与工程      审批通过
      149      孙旭      管理科学与工程      审批通过
      150      王会会      管理科学与工程      审批通过
      151      李勤敏      管理科学与工程      审批通过
      152      陈慧      管理科学与工程      审批通过
      153      吴铭德      管理科学与工程      审批通过
      154      张沁莞      管理科学与工程      审批通过
      155      刘欢      管理科学与工程      审批通过
      156      李雪      管理科学与工程      审批通过
      157      郭宏琪      管理科学与工程      审批通过
      158      杜晓婷      管理科学与工程      审批通过
      159      吴行斌      管理科学与工程      审批通过
      160      孙权      管理科学与工程      审批通过
      161      华成旭      管理科学与工程      审批通过
      162      李祚敏      管理科学与工程      审批通过
      163      刘亚凌      管理科学与工程      审批通过
      164      吴耀胜      管理科学与工程      审批通过
      165      张聪伟      管理科学与工程      审批通过
      166      李晓      管理科学与工程      审批通过
      167      朱晓杨      管理科学与工程      审批通过
      168      苏晓宝